Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024 - Bezirk Nordbaden
Kreisklasse "Mannheim-Heidelberg" (1-2)
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 | TV Heidelberg III | TV Neckargemünd II | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | 68789-1 | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | TSG Wiesloch II | 4:4 | |||||
15:10 v | 69469-1 | TSG Weinheim IV | TSG Dossenheim V | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | TV Heidelberg III | BC Viernheim | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | TSG Wiesloch II | TSG Dossenheim V | 6:2 | ||||||
18:05 v | TSG Wiesloch II | TSG Weinheim IV | 6:2 | ||||||
18:45 v | (H) | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | TSG Dossenheim V | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | TV Neckargemünd II | BC Viernheim | 7:1 | ||||||
Mi. | 25.10.2023 | 20:30 h/v | 68789-1 | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | TSG Weinheim IV | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 15:00 | 69469-1 | TSG Weinheim IV | TV Heidelberg III | 1:7 | |||
15:00 | (H) | TSG Dossenheim V | TV Neckargemünd II | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | 68519-1 | BC Viernheim | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | 4:4 | |||||
17:50 v | 68519-1 | BC Viernheim | TSG Wiesloch II | 1:7 | |||||
18:30 v | 69469-1 | TSG Weinheim IV | TV Neckargemünd II | 0:8 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | TSG Dossenheim V | TV Heidelberg III | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | 68789-1 | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | TV Heidelberg III | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | 68519-1 | BC Viernheim | TSG Weinheim IV | 6:2 | |||||
15:10 v | TSG Wiesloch II | TV Neckargemünd II | 5:3 | ||||||
17:45 v | TSG Wiesloch II | TV Heidelberg III | 5:3 | ||||||
17:50 v | 68519-1 | BC Viernheim | TSG Dossenheim V | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 v | 68789-1 | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | TV Neckargemünd II | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:00 | TV Neckargemünd II | TV Heidelberg III | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | TSG Dossenheim V | TSG Weinheim IV | 6:2 | |||||
15:10 v | TSG Wiesloch II | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 | 69469-1 | TSG Weinheim IV | TSG Wiesloch II | 3:4 | |||
15:00 | (H) | TSG Dossenheim V | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | 68519-1 | BC Viernheim | TV Neckargemünd II | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 v | 68519-1 | BC Viernheim | TV Heidelberg III | 4:4 | |||||
18:20 v | (H) | TSG Dossenheim V | TSG Wiesloch II | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 v | 69469-1 | TSG Weinheim IV | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 | TV Heidelberg III | TSG Dossenheim V | 8:0 | ||||
15:00 | TV Neckargemünd II | TSG Weinheim IV | 8:0 | ||||||
15:15 v | TSG Wiesloch II | BC Viernheim | 8:0 | ||||||
18:00 v | TV Heidelberg III | TSG Weinheim IV | 8:0 | ||||||
18:10 v | (H) | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | BC Viernheim | 4:4 | |||||
18:15 v | TV Neckargemünd II | TSG Dossenheim V | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:45 v | TV Neckargemünd II | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | TV Heidelberg III | TSG Wiesloch II | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TSG Dossenheim V | BC Viernheim | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 v | 69469-1 | TSG Weinheim IV | BC Viernheim | 2:6 | |||||
18:45 v | TV Heidelberg III | SG Waghäusel/Rot III | 8:0 | ||||||
18:45 v | TV Neckargemünd II | TSG Wiesloch II | 4:4 |