Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024 - Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
Bezirksliga - Süd
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut IV | Vilshofener BV | 5:3 | |||
14:00 | 84137-2 | TSV Vilsbiburg | TSV Plattling | 7:1 | |||||
14:00 | 94486-2 | TV Osterhofen | TV Viechtach | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | 84028-1 | Vilshofener BV | Post SV Landshut III | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | 94486-2 | TV Viechtach | TV Viechtach II | 8:0 | |||||
15:40 v | 84137-2 | TSV Plattling | TV Zwiesel | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut IV | Post SV Landshut III | 0:8 | |||||
16:00 | 84137-2 | TSV Vilsbiburg | TV Zwiesel | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 | 94486-2 | TV Osterhofen | TV Viechtach II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | 94474-1 | Vilshofener BV | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1:7 | |||
15:30 v | 94474-1 | TSV Vilsbiburg | TV Osterhofen | 3:5 | |||||
17:30 v | 94474-1 | Vilshofener BV | TV Osterhofen | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 v | 94234-1 | TV Viechtach II | TSV Plattling | 8:0 | |||
14:00 v | 94234-1 | TV Viechtach | TV Zwiesel | 8:0 | |||||
15:00 | 94234-1 | Post SV Landshut III | TSV Plattling | 8:0 | |||||
15:00 | 94234-1 | Post SV Landshut IV | TV Zwiesel | 1:7 | |||||
16:15 v | 94234-1 | TV Viechtach II | Post SV Landshut III | 0:8 | |||||
16:15 v | 94234-1 | TV Viechtach | Post SV Landshut IV | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut III | TSV Vilsbiburg | 7:1 | |||
14:05 v | 94447-1 | TSV Plattling | TV Osterhofen | 3:5 | |||||
15:50 v | 94447-1 | TV Osterhofen | Post SV Landshut IV | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 v | 84028-1 | TSV Vilsbiburg | TV Viechtach | 2:6 | |||||
17:20 v | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut III | TV Viechtach | 5:3 | |||||
17:25 v | 94447-1 | TSV Plattling | Post SV Landshut IV | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 94227-1 | TV Zwiesel | TV Viechtach II | 6:2 | |||
11:00 v | 94227-1 | TV Viechtach II | Vilshofener BV | 4:4 | |||||
13:00 v | 94227-1 | TV Zwiesel | Vilshofener BV | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:00 h/v | 84028-1 | TV Zwiesel | Post SV Landshut III | 0:8 | |||
14:00 | 94474-1 | Vilshofener BV | TSV Plattling | 6:2 | |||||
14:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut IV | TV Viechtach II | 6:2 | |||||
14:30 h/v | 84028-1 | TV Osterhofen | TV Zwiesel | 5:3 | |||||
15:30 v | 94474-1 | TSV Plattling | TV Viechtach | 0:8 | |||||
15:40 v | 84028-1 | TV Viechtach II | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1:7 | |||||
16:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut IV | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1:7 | |||||
16:15 h/v | 84028-1 | TV Osterhofen | Post SV Landshut III | 3:5 | |||||
17:00 v | 94474-1 | Vilshofener BV | TV Viechtach | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 | 94234-1 | TV Viechtach II | TV Zwiesel | 3:5 | |||
14:00 | 84137-2 | TSV Vilsbiburg | Post SV Landshut III | 3:5 | |||||
14:00 h | 94486-3 | TV Osterhofen | TSV Plattling | 6:2 | |||||
15:30 v | 94234-1 | TV Zwiesel | TV Viechtach | 0:8 | |||||
15:45 h/v | 94486-3 | TSV Plattling | Vilshofener BV | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 v | 84137-2 | Post SV Landshut III | Post SV Landshut IV | 7:1 | |||||
16:35 v | 94234-1 | TV Viechtach II | TV Viechtach | 0:8 | |||||
17:00 v | 84137-2 | TSV Vilsbiburg | Post SV Landshut IV | 7:1 | |||||
17:11 h/v | 94486-3 | TV Osterhofen | Vilshofener BV | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:00 | 94474-1 | Vilshofener BV | TV Viechtach II | 5:3 | |||
14:00 | 94234-1 | TV Viechtach | TSV Plattling | 8:0 | |||||
14:00 | 94227-1 | TV Zwiesel | TV Osterhofen | 5:3 | |||||
15:25 v | 94234-1 | TSV Plattling | Post SV Landshut III | 1:7 | |||||
15:30 v | 94474-1 | TV Viechtach II | Post SV Landshut IV | 4:4 | |||||
15:45 v | 94227-1 | TV Osterhofen | TSV Vilsbiburg | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 94234-1 | TV Viechtach | Post SV Landshut III | 3:5 | |||||
17:00 v | 94474-1 | Vilshofener BV | Post SV Landshut IV | 4:3 | |||||
17:15 v | 94227-1 | TV Zwiesel | TSV Vilsbiburg | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut IV | TV Viechtach | 0:8 | |||
11:00 v | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut III | Vilshofener BV | 8:0 | |||||
12:30 v | 84028-1 | TV Viechtach | TV Osterhofen | 4:4 | |||||
12:30 v | 84028-1 | Vilshofener BV | TV Zwiesel | 2:5 | |||||
14:00 v | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut IV | TV Osterhofen | 2:6 | |||||
14:00 | 94447-1 | TSV Plattling | TSV Vilsbiburg | 2:6 | |||||
14:23 v | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut III | TV Zwiesel | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | 94447-1 | TSV Vilsbiburg | TV Viechtach II | 7:0 | W | ||||
16:00 | 94447-1 | TSV Plattling | TV Viechtach II | 7:0 | W | ||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | 94234-1 | TV Viechtach | TSV Vilsbiburg | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut III | TV Viechtach II | 8:0 | |||||
14:00 | 94227-1 | TV Zwiesel | Post SV Landshut IV | 8:0 | |||||
15:00 | 94234-1 | TSV Vilsbiburg | Vilshofener BV | 7:0 | W | ||||
15:20 v | 84028-1 | TV Viechtach II | TV Osterhofen | 0:8 | |||||
15:30 v | 94227-1 | Post SV Landshut IV | TSV Plattling | 0:8 | |||||
16:00 | 94234-1 | TV Viechtach | Vilshofener BV | 7:0 | W | ||||
16:30 v | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut III | TV Osterhofen | 8:0 | |||||
17:20 v | 94227-1 | TV Zwiesel | TSV Plattling | 4:4 |