Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023 - Oberbayern
Bezirksklasse B - SüdOst
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 86956-2 | 35 | TSV Schongau | TuS Geretsried V | 6:2 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:10 v | 81673-1 | 29 | ESV München-Ost II | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 1:7 | |||
11:00 | 83355-1 | 32 | TSV Grabenstätt | TSV Isen | 6:2 | |||||
12:15 v | 81673-1 | 30 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | SG Neuried/ Würmtal | 8:0 | |||||
13:15 v | 83355-1 | 33 | TSV Isen | TSV Penzberg | 7:1 | |||||
14:10 v | 81673-1 | 31 | ESV München-Ost II | SG Neuried/ Würmtal | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | 83355-1 | 34 | TSV Grabenstätt | TSV Penzberg | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:00 | 82377-1 | 36 | TSV Penzberg | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 2:6 | |||
14:00 | 81673-1 | 37 | ESV München-Ost II | TSV Grabenstätt | 3:5 | |||||
14:10 v | 84424-1 | 40 | TSV Isen | SG Neuried/ Würmtal | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 v | 81673-1 | 38 | TSV Grabenstätt | TSV Schongau | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 v | 84424-1 | 41 | SG Neuried/ Würmtal | TuS Geretsried V | 0:8 | |||||
17:30 v | 84424-1 | 42 | TSV Isen | TuS Geretsried V | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 81673-1 | 39 | ESV München-Ost II | TSV Schongau | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 h/v | 84424-1 | 45 | TSV Schongau | TSV Isen | 5:3 | |||
16:00 h/v | 84424-1 | 44 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | TSV Schongau | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 h | 84424-1 | 46 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | TSV Isen | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 | 83355-1 | 43 | TSV Grabenstätt | SG Neuried/ Würmtal | 7:1 | |||
13:00 | 82538-1 | 47 | TuS Geretsried V | ESV München-Ost II | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 v | 82538-1 | 48 | ESV München-Ost II | TSV Penzberg | 6:2 | |||||
16:50 v | 82538-1 | 49 | TuS Geretsried V | TSV Penzberg | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 14:00 | 86956-2 | 50 | TSV Schongau | TSV Penzberg | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | 85579-1 | 53 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | TuS Geretsried V | 8:0 | NA | ||||
14:00 v | 85579-1 | 55 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | TSV Grabenstätt | 7:1 | |||||
14:00 | 81673-1 | 56 | TSV Isen | ESV München-Ost II | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 v | 86956-2 | 51 | TSV Penzberg | SG Neuried/ Würmtal | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 v | 85579-1 | 54 | TuS Geretsried V | TSV Grabenstätt | 0:8 | NA | ||||
17:30 v | 86956-2 | 52 | TSV Schongau | SG Neuried/ Würmtal | 8:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)