Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024 - Oberbayern
Bezirksliga - SüdOst
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 80686-1 | 1 | SV 1880 München | TSV Erding | 5:3 | |||
16:00 | 83209-1 | 8 | TSV Mühldorf | TV Traunstein | 5:3 | |||||
16:10 v | 80686-1 | 2 | TSV Erding | 1. BC München | 0:8 | |||||
18:00 | 80686-1 | 3 | SV 1880 München | 1. BC München | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 82418-1 | 4 | TSV Murnau | Polizei-SV München | 0:8 | |||
12:00 v | 82418-1 | 5 | Polizei-SV München | TuS Geretsried III | 6:2 | |||||
14:00 | 82418-1 | 6 | TSV Murnau | TuS Geretsried III | 0:8 | |||||
14:00 v | 83209-1 | 7 | TuS Prien | TSV Mühldorf | 3:5 | |||||
18:20 v | 83209-1 | 9 | TuS Prien | TV Traunstein | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | 81675-1 | 10 | 1. BC München | TuS Prien | 7:1 | |||
14:00 v | 83278-1 | 15 | TV Traunstein | TSV Erding | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 v | 81675-1 | 11 | TuS Prien | TSV Murnau | 5:3 | |||||
16:40 v | 83278-1 | 14 | TuS Geretsried III | TSV Erding | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 81675-1 | 12 | 1. BC München | TSV Murnau | 7:1 | |||||
18:45 v | 83278-1 | 13 | TV Traunstein | TuS Geretsried III | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | 84453-1 | 16 | TSV Mühldorf | SV 1880 München | 6:2 | |||
14:00 v | 84453-1 | 17 | SV 1880 München | Polizei-SV München | 1:7 | |||||
16:00 | 84453-1 | 18 | TSV Mühldorf | Polizei-SV München | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 82538-1 | 19 | TuS Geretsried III | SV 1880 München | 5:3 | |||
14:00 t/v | 81675-1 | 25 | Polizei-SV München | 1. BC München | 1:7 | |||||
14:15 v | 85435-1 | 22 | TSV Erding | TSV Murnau | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 v | 82538-1 | 20 | SV 1880 München | TuS Prien | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 85435-1 | 23 | TSV Murnau | TSV Mühldorf | 3:5 | |||||
16:30 t/v | 81675-1 | 26 | 1. BC München | TV Traunstein | 5:3 | |||||
17:00 | 82538-1 | 21 | TuS Geretsried III | TuS Prien | 5:3 | |||||
18:05 v | 85435-1 | 24 | TSV Erding | TSV Mühldorf | 7:1 | |||||
18:30 t/v | 81675-1 | 27 | Polizei-SV München | TV Traunstein | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | 81675-1 | 28 | 1. BC München | TuS Geretsried III | 7:1 | |||
14:00 | 80686-1 | 31 | SV 1880 München | TV Traunstein | 3:5 | |||||
14:00 | 83209-1 | 34 | TuS Prien | Polizei-SV München | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 | 81675-1 | 29 | TuS Geretsried III | TSV Mühldorf | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 v | 80686-1 | 32 | TV Traunstein | TSV Murnau | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 v | 83209-1 | 35 | Polizei-SV München | TSV Erding | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 81675-1 | 30 | 1. BC München | TSV Mühldorf | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 | 80686-1 | 33 | SV 1880 München | TSV Murnau | 5:3 | |||||
18:10 v | 83209-1 | 36 | TuS Prien | TSV Erding | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 | 84453-1 | 37 | TSV Mühldorf | TuS Geretsried III | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | 85435-1 | 43 | TSV Erding | Polizei-SV München | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | 84453-1 | 38 | TuS Geretsried III | 1. BC München | 1:7 | |||||
16:10 v | 85435-1 | 44 | Polizei-SV München | TuS Prien | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | 84453-1 | 39 | TSV Mühldorf | 1. BC München | 1:7 | |||||
18:00 | 85435-1 | 45 | TSV Erding | TuS Prien | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 82418-1 | 40 | TSV Murnau | TV Traunstein | 8:0 | NA | ||
12:00 v | 82418-1 | 41 | TV Traunstein | SV 1880 München | 0:8 | NA | ||||
12:00 v | 82418-1 | 42 | TSV Murnau | SV 1880 München | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | 83209-1 | 46 | TuS Prien | SV 1880 München | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | 84453-1 | 49 | TSV Mühldorf | TSV Murnau | 8:0 | NA | ||||
14:00 | 83278-2 | 52 | TV Traunstein | 1. BC München | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 v | 84453-1 | 51 | TSV Mühldorf | TSV Erding | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 v | 83209-1 | 47 | SV 1880 München | TuS Geretsried III | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | 84453-1 | 50 | TSV Murnau | TSV Erding | 0:8 | NA | ||||
16:20 v | 83278-2 | 53 | 1. BC München | Polizei-SV München | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 83209-1 | 48 | TuS Prien | TuS Geretsried III | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 83278-2 | 54 | TV Traunstein | Polizei-SV München | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | 85435-1 | 58 | TSV Erding | TuS Geretsried III | 5:3 | |||
14:00 h/v | 80686-1 | 61 | Polizei-SV München | SV 1880 München | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 | 85435-1 | 59 | TuS Geretsried III | TV Traunstein | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 h/v | 80686-1 | 63 | Polizei-SV München | TSV Mühldorf | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 | 85435-1 | 60 | TSV Erding | TV Traunstein | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 h/v | 80686-1 | 62 | SV 1880 München | TSV Mühldorf | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 82418-1 | 55 | TSV Murnau | TuS Prien | 6:2 | |||
12:00 v | 82418-1 | 56 | TuS Prien | 1. BC München | 1:7 | |||||
14:00 | 82418-1 | 57 | TSV Murnau | 1. BC München | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 13:00 | 82538-1 | 67 | TuS Geretsried III | Polizei-SV München | 4:4 | |||
14:00 | 81675-1 | 64 | 1. BC München | TSV Erding | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 | 83278-2 | 70 | TV Traunstein | TSV Mühldorf | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 v | 82538-1 | 68 | Polizei-SV München | TSV Murnau | 8:0 | NA | ||||
16:00 | 83278-2 | 71 | TSV Mühldorf | TuS Prien | 3:5 | |||||
16:45 v | 81675-1 | 65 | TSV Erding | SV 1880 München | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 | 82538-1 | 69 | TuS Geretsried III | TSV Murnau | 8:0 | NA | ||||
18:00 v | 83278-2 | 72 | TV Traunstein | TuS Prien | 8:0 | |||||
19:10 v | 81675-1 | 66 | 1. BC München | SV 1880 München | 6:2 |