Bezirk Frankfurt 2023/24
Bezirksliga Fr C2
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2023 | 00:00 | 1. Frankfurter BC II | spielfrei | ||||||
09:00 | 65719-01 | 3 | TV Hofheim VII | SKV Büdesheim II | 8:0 | |||||
10:00 | 61118-02 | 2 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | TuS Schwanheim V | 7:1 | |||||
Mo. | 18.09.2023 | 20:00 v | 60320-01 | 12 | 1. Frankfurter BC II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | 5:3 | |||
Mi. | 20.09.2023 | 20:00 v | 64546-03 | 1 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | TSG Erlensee II | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 00:00 | 8 | spielfrei | TV Hofheim VII | |||||
12:00 | 61118-02 | 5 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 | 60529-01 | 6 | TuS Schwanheim V | TSG Erlensee II | 7:1 | |||||
16:30 | 61137-02 | 7 | SKV Büdesheim II | 1. Frankfurter BC II | 0:8 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 00:00 | TSG Erlensee II | spielfrei | ||||||
09:00 | 65719-01 | 11 | TV Hofheim VII | TuS Schwanheim V | 3:5 | |||||
10:30 | 64546-03 | 9 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | SKV Büdesheim II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 00:00 | 13 | spielfrei | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | |||||
09:30 | 61118-02 | 15 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | TV Hofheim VII | 5:3 | |||||
12:00 | 61137-02 | 14 | SKV Büdesheim II | TSG Erlensee II | 5:3 | |||||
12:00 h | 60486-03 | 16 | TuS Schwanheim V | 1. Frankfurter BC II | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 00:00 | 19 | spielfrei | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | |||||
09:30 | 61137-01 | 20 | SKV Büdesheim II | TuS Schwanheim V | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 v | 64546-03 | 17 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | 1. Frankfurter BC II | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | 63755-01 | 18 | TSG Erlensee II | TV Hofheim VII | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 00:00 | 60529-01 | TuS Schwanheim V | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 61118-02 | 23 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | SKV Büdesheim II | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 00:00 | SKV Büdesheim II | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 60438-02 | 27 | 1. Frankfurter BC II | TV Hofheim VII | 3:5 | |||||
10:30 | 64546-03 | 25 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | TuS Schwanheim V | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | 63755-01 | 26 | TSG Erlensee II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | 3:5 | |||||
Mo. | 20.11.2023 | 20:00 v | 65830-01 | 21 | TV Hofheim VII | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | 7:1 | |||
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 20:00 v | 60438-02 | 22 | 1. Frankfurter BC II | TSG Erlensee II | 8:0 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 00:00 | 32 | spielfrei | 1. Frankfurter BC II | |||||
11:00 v | 60529-01 | 30 | TuS Schwanheim V | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | 4:4 | |||||
11:30 | 61137-01 | 31 | SKV Büdesheim II | TV Hofheim VII | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | 63755-01 | 29 | TSG Erlensee II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 00:00 | TV Hofheim VII | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 60438-02 | 35 | 1. Frankfurter BC II | SKV Büdesheim II | 6:2 | |||||
13:00 | 64546-03 | 33 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | 63755-01 | 34 | TSG Erlensee II | TuS Schwanheim V | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 00:00 | 38 | spielfrei | TSG Erlensee II | |||||
09:30 | 61137-01 | 37 | SKV Büdesheim II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | 2:6 | |||||
10:00 | 60529-02 | 39 | TuS Schwanheim V | TV Hofheim VII | 2:6 | |||||
10:30 | 61118-02 | 40 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | 1. Frankfurter BC II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 00:00 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 60438-02 | 44 | 1. Frankfurter BC II | TuS Schwanheim V | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | 63755-01 | 42 | TSG Erlensee II | SKV Büdesheim II | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | 65719-01 | 43 | TV Hofheim VII | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 00:00 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 60438-02 | 45 | 1. Frankfurter BC II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | 8:0 | NA | ||||
14:00 | 60529-01 | 48 | TuS Schwanheim V | SKV Büdesheim II | 8:0 | |||||
15:00 | 65719-01 | 46 | TV Hofheim VII | TSG Erlensee II | 8:0 | |||||
Mo. | 11.03.2024 | 20:30 v | 60529-01 | 53 | TuS Schwanheim V | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | 4:4 | |||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 20:00 v | 64546-03 | 49 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf IV | TV Hofheim VII | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 00:00 | 52 | spielfrei | TuS Schwanheim V | |||||
15:00 | 63755-01 | 50 | TSG Erlensee II | 1. Frankfurter BC II | 0:8 | |||||
16:30 | 61137-02 | 51 | SKV Büdesheim II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 00:00 | 56 | spielfrei | SKV Büdesheim II | |||||
09:00 | 65719-01 | 55 | TV Hofheim VII | 1. Frankfurter BC II | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 v | 61118-02 | 54 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI | TSG Erlensee II | 7:1 |