Spielsaison 2023/24
BV Rastatt
Ito, Shota
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BV Rastatt
: Ludwig-Wilhelm Gymnasium Lyzeumstr. 11, 76437 Rastatt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.4
RR 3.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : "Baden-Liga" (1-16)
Aktive II: "Baden-Liga" (1-16) |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : RR 3:0 gesamt 3:0
Aktive II: VR 3:4 RR 2:2 gesamt 5:6 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : RR 3:0 gesamt 3:0
Aktive II: VR 3:4 RR 2:2 gesamt 5:6 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.2024 | Schmittutz, Tim (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:9 | TV Aldingen | 4:4 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Thiel, Timotheus (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:6 | BC Offenburg III | 6:2 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Miltner, Benjamin (3.1) | 2:1 | 16:21 | 24:22 | 21:18 | TSG Dossenheim | 4:4 | |||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
17.10.2023 | Dauth, Cedric (1.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 16:21 | BV Rastatt | 0:8 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Beyersdorffer, Kevin (1.3) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 12:21 | TB Emmendingen | 2:6 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Krehl, Andreas (1.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | TV Aldingen | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Lechner, Christoph (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 22:20 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | 3:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Koch, Leonard (3.4) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 16:21 | 23:21 | BC Offenburg III | 5:3 | |||
25.11.2023 | Ulrich, Joshua (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:17 | TSG Dossenheim | 3:5 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Beutel, Christian (1.2) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 11:21 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 1:7 | ||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Schneider, Kevin (1.3) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 24:22 | 21:18 | BV Rastatt | 5:3 | |||
17.02.2024 | Krehl, Andreas (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | TV Aldingen | 6:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Laurich, Frank (3.3) | 1:2 | 12:21 | 21:11 | 16:21 | BC Offenburg III | 4:4 | |||
16.03.2024 | Warren, Chad (1.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | TSG Dossenheim | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.2024 | Schneider, Simon (3.1) |
Prislinger, Joshua
(1.1)
Engelhardt, Richard (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:18 | 4:4 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Schneider, Simon (3.1) |
Laurich, Frank
(3.3)
Thiel, Timotheus (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Dohms, Pascal (3.3) |
Frambach, Fabian
(1.4)
Ulrich, Joshua (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
17.10.2023 | Schneider, Simon (3.1) |
Nuß, Sebastian
(1.1)
Dauth, Cedric (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 0:8 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Dohms, Pascal (3.3) |
Löhle, Jürgen
(2.1)
Gagg, Björn (2.4) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Dohms, Pascal (3.3) |
Schmittutz, Tim
(1.4)
Paul, Patrick (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:14 | 2:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Bell, Julian (4.1) |
Samman, Richard
(3.2)
Inhoven, Tristan (3.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 20:22 | 3:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Dohms, Pascal (3.3) |
Laurich, Frank
(3.3)
Thiel, Timotheus (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Dohms, Pascal (3.3) |
Ulrich, Joshua
(2.2)
Gerth, Simon (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 3:5 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Schneider, Simon (3.1) |
Ames, Christopher
(1.1)
Beutel, Christian (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | 1:7 | |||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Schneider, Simon (3.1) |
Schneider, Kevin
(1.3)
Dohms, Pascal (3.3) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Schneider, Simon (3.1) |
Schmittutz, Tim
(1.4)
Engelhardt, Richard (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Schneider, Simon (3.1) |
Koch, Leonard
(3.4)
Thiel, Timotheus (4.1) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:6 | 4:4 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Schneider, Simon (3.1) |
Warren, Chad
(1.1)
Schwing, Maximilian (1.3) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 11:21 | 19:21 | 2:6 |