Spielsaison 2023/24
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Crocoll, Samurkae
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
: Sportzentrum Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen Buchheimerweg, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen : Hermann-Übelhör-Sporthalle Nordring 11, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 5.9
RR 5.9
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive V: Kreisliga "Oberrhein Nord" (5-6)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive V: VR 5:0 RR 5:0 gesamt 10:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive V: VR 4:1 RR 4:0 gesamt 8:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive V: VR 1:1 RR 1:1 gesamt 2:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Oberrhein Nord" (5-6) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Breer, Felicitas (4.5) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:7 | PS Karlsruhe IV | 1:7 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Pega, Sabine (4.9) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:9 | PS Karlsruhe III | 3:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Xu, Jiasi (3.7) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:3 | BC Spöck III | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | von Schoenebeck, Susanne (2.6) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | SSV Waghäusel II | 3:5 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Heim, Isabell (3.5) | 2:0 | 21:3 | 21:4 | TV Helmsheim III | 4:4 | ||||
Kreisliga "Oberrhein Nord" (5-6) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
17.02.2024 | Käberich, Merle (4.10) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:11 | PS Karlsruhe IV | 6:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Giambelluca, Lea (2.5) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:13 | SSV Waghäusel II | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Liu, Danqing (3.9) | 2:0 | 21:3 | 21:11 | BC Spöck III | 6:2 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Schmidt, Julia (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:14 | TV Helmsheim II | 4:4 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Heim, Isabell (3.5) | 2:0 | 21:2 | 21:5 | TV Helmsheim III | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Oberrhein Nord" (5-6) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
Clerici, Anna-Maria
(3.2)
Moraly, Lisa (3.6) |
2:1 | 25:23 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 2:6 | ||||
Liu, Lei (5.17) |
Sona, Raimund
(3.7)
Clerici, Anna-Maria (3.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 11:21 | |||||||
21.10.2023 | Gu, Jing (5.10) |
Breer, Felicitas
(4.5)
Käberich, Merle (4.10) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 19:21 | 17:21 | 1:7 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Gu, Jing (5.10) |
Pega, Sabine
(4.9)
Grau, Caroline (4.11) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:11 | 3:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 2:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
Schmidt, Julia
(3.3)
Richter, Stefanie (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:4 | 4:4 | |||||
09.01.2024 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
Sebök, Stephanie
(2.1)
Romkowski, Ann-Kathrin (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | 4:4 | |||||
Pondugula, Karunasagar (5.11) |
Khani, Kamran
(3.2)
Romkowski, Ann-Kathrin (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | |||||||
Kreisliga "Oberrhein Nord" (5-6) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 4:4 | |||||
Pondugula, Karunasagar (5.13) |
Sona, Raimund
(3.7)
Clerici, Anna-Maria (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
Buness, Carola
(4.3)
Wulf, Bertille (4.4) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:7 | 3:5 | |||||
Bhargow, Boddapati (5.6) |
Roser, Frank
(4.5)
Buness, Carola (4.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 13:21 | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
Xu, Jiasi
(3.7)
Liu, Danqing (3.9) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
Schmidt, Julia
(3.3)
Richter, Stefanie (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Direksilp, Chatrawee (5.11) |
Heim, Isabell
(3.5)
Dammert, Marion (3.7) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:3 | 4:4 |