Spielsaison 2023/24
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Schmid, Christian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
: Sportzentrum Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen Buchheimerweg, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen : Hermann-Übelhör-Sporthalle Nordring 11, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 5.3
RR 5.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive IV: Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive IV: VR 0:4 RR 1:2 gesamt 1:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive IV: VR 1:6 RR 1:6 gesamt 2:12
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive IV: VR 0:3 RR 1:3 gesamt 1:6
|
Einzel-Spiele
Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Dilk, Lino (2.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 19:21 | PS Karlsruhe | 5:3 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Weber, Nico (4.5) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | SSV Ettlingen III | 3:5 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Weber, Daniel (3.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 14:21 | SSC Karlsruhe II | 5:3 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Bauer, Maurus (2.2) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 5:21 | SSC Karlsruhe | 2:6 | ||||
Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Nawrath, Lars (2.3) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:14 | 21:23 | TuS Bietigheim | 5:3 | |||
02.03.2024 | Weber, Nico (4.5) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 22:20 | SSV Ettlingen III | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Schott, Alexander (2.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 10:21 | TV Helmsheim | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Lenschen, Jakob (5.4) |
Siegel, Philipp
(2.2)
Nawrath, Lars (2.3) |
0:2 | 21:23 | 9:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Senst, Melanie (5.6) |
Nausner, Julien
(1.1)
Kirchgeßner, Jana (1.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 7:21 | |||||||
21.10.2023 | Dr. Samman, Michael (5.5) |
Göhringer, Björn
(2.4)
Wiesemann, Henri (3.3) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 23:21 | 19:21 | 5:3 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Dr. Samman, Michael (5.5) |
Leutner, Peter
(1.3)
Nermerich, Steffen (2.2) |
1:2 | 7:21 | 23:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Samman, Marlene (5.5) |
Busch, Patrick
(1.1)
Lang, Kristin (1.2) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:18 | 11:21 | ||||||
11.11.2023 | Lenschen, Jakob (5.4) |
Hellriegel, Matthias
(1.4)
Schott, Alexander (2.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Moschina, Emilie (4.1) |
Schott, Alexander
(2.1)
Sebök, Stephanie (2.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 4:21 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Lenschen, Jakob (5.4) |
Schäfer, Michael
(4.2)
Zimmermann, Gerhard (4.6) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:10 | 3:5 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Kervio, Benjamin (5.1) |
Weber, Daniel
(3.2)
Brocke, Lukas (3.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 13:21 | 5:3 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Kervio, Benjamin (5.1) |
Bauer, Maurus
(2.2)
Hoesch, Frederik (2.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 6:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Kervio, Benjamin (5.1) |
Siegel, Philipp
(2.2)
Nawrath, Jan (2.4) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:12 | 23:21 | 5:3 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Ullmann, Nepomuk (5.2) |
Busch, Patrick
(1.1)
Leutner, Peter (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Moschina, Emilie (4.1) |
Rodrian, Christian
(2.1)
Lang, Kristin (1.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Ullmann, Nepomuk (5.2) |
Schäfer, Marvin
(1.1)
Dilk, Lino (2.2) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 9:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Moschina, Emilie (4.1) |
Pfennings, Marc
(4.6)
Egert, Bianca (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Ullmann, Nepomuk (5.2) |
Weber, Fabian
(4.1)
Weber, Nico (4.5) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 16:21 | 20:22 | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Ullmann, Nepomuk (5.2) |
Besenfelder, Harald
(1.1)
Dias, Nimantha (2.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 5:21 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Ullmann, Nepomuk (5.2) |
Guo, Sun
(1.4)
Geng, Ronghua (2.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Moschina, Emilie (4.1) |
Geng, Ronghua
(2.1)
Chiang, Yu-Hsuan (2.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Ullmann, Nepomuk (5.2) |
Yang, Lining
(3.1)
Reimann, Michael (3.4) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 18:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Moschina, Emilie (4.1) |
Reimann, Michael
(3.4)
Rosemeyer, Jasmin (3.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 |