Spielsaison 2023/24
TV Aldingen
Prislinger, Jana
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TV Aldingen
: Neue Sporthalle 78554 Aldingen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : "Baden-Liga" (1-16)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 6:0 RR 6:0 gesamt 12:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 5:1 RR 6:0 gesamt 11:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Veres, Isabel (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | BV Rastatt | 4:4 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Weber, Sina (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:7 | BV Rastatt II | 6:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Poppe, Janina (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:8 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Hellmuth, Clara (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:7 | TSG Dossenheim | 5:3 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:9 | BC Offenburg III | 5:3 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Nurdin, Anggia (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:3 | 21:0 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | 3:5 | ||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Habermann, Christina (1.2) | 2:1 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:14 | TB Emmendingen | 2:6 | |||
17.02.2024 | Portscheller, Anne (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:8 | BV Rastatt II | 2:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Veres, Isabel (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:5 | BV Rastatt | 4:4 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Schneider, Silke (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:12 | TSG Dossenheim | 6:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Poppe, Janina (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:6 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 5:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Linder, Rebecca (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:3 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | 2:6 | ||||
16.03.2024 | BC Offenburg III | 8:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Schmidt, Melissa (2.2) |
Reinelt, Silja
(1.2)
Veres, Isabel (2.1) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Schmidt, Melissa (2.2) |
Weber, Sina
(2.2)
Kölmel, Alina (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Schmidt, Melissa (2.2) |
Albrecht, Sabrina
(1.1)
Poppe, Janina (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Schmidt, Melissa (2.2) |
Wiedemann, Jana
(1.1)
Hellmuth, Clara (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
Jenet, Laura
(3.2)
Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
Linder, Rebecca
(2.2)
Nurdin, Anggia (3.1) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 3:5 | ||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
Züfle, Laura
(1.1)
Habermann, Christina (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 9:21 | 21:13 | 2:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
Weber, Sina
(3.2)
Kölmel, Alina (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:9 | 2:6 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
Veres, Isabel
(2.1)
Eisele, Melanie (3.1) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:10 | 4:4 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
Schneider, Silke
(1.2)
Hellmuth, Clara (4.2) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 21:11 | 6:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
Albrecht, Sabrina
(1.1)
Poppe, Janina (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:10 | 5:3 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
Samman, Marlene
(5.5)
Hartmann, Anna-Sophie (5.12) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:7 | 2:6 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
|
8:0 |