Spielsaison 2023/24
TSG Dossenheim
Schneider, Silke
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSG Dossenheim
: Jahnhalle Gerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 16, 69221 Dossenheim : Schauenburghalle Gerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 7, 69221 Dossenheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : "Baden-Liga" (1-16)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:1 RR 3:3 gesamt 3:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:1 RR 5:1 gesamt 5:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Poppe, Janina (1.2) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 2:6 | ||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Poppe, Janina (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:13 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 5:3 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya (4.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | BC Offenburg III | 6:2 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Nurdin, Anggia (3.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 21:23 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | 4:4 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Prislinger, Jana (1.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 12:21 | TV Aldingen | 2:6 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Veres, Isabel (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | BV Rastatt | 4:4 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Weber, Sina (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:16 | BV Rastatt II | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Hellmuth, Clara (4.1) |
Albrecht, Sabrina
(1.1)
Poppe, Janina (1.2) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 3:21 | 2:6 | |||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Hellmuth, Clara (4.2) |
Albrecht, Sabrina
(1.1)
Poppe, Janina (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 21:9 | 5:3 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Mao, Bonnie (2.2) |
Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya
(4.1)
Kleber, Svea (4.2) |
2:1 | 21:11 | 11:21 | 21:11 | 6:2 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Mao, Bonnie (2.2) |
Nurdin, Anggia
(3.1)
Hartmann, Anna-Sophie (5.12) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:10 | 4:4 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Hellmuth, Clara (4.2) |
Prislinger, Jana
(1.1)
Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 19:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Hellmuth, Clara (4.2) |
Veres, Isabel
(2.1)
Kölmel, Alina (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Hellmuth, Clara (4.2) |
Weber, Sina
(3.2)
Kölmel, Alina (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 23:21 | 6:2 |