Spielsaison 2023/24
TSG Heilbronn
Poppe, Janina
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSG Heilbronn
: Sporthalle des Mönchsee-Gymnasiums Ecke Karlstr./Oststr., 74076 Heilbronn-Zentrum : Eichbotthalle Schwaigerner Str. 78, 74211 Leingarten : Rosenau-Sporthalle Bergstraße 40, 74072 74072 Heilbronn |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : "Baden-Liga" (1-16)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:4 RR 0:5 gesamt 1:9
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 6:0 RR 2:4 gesamt 8:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Schneider, Silke (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | TSG Dossenheim | 6:2 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya (4.1) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 7:21 | BC Offenburg III | 6:2 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Nurdin, Anggia (3.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 10:21 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | 3:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Prislinger, Jana (1.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 8:21 | TV Aldingen | 6:2 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Veres, Isabel (2.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 19:21 | BV Rastatt | 5:3 | ||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Schneider, Silke (1.2) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 13:21 | TSG Dossenheim | 3:5 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Nurdin, Anggia (3.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 7:21 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | 1:7 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya (4.1) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 14:21 | BC Offenburg III | 5:3 | |||
02.03.2024 | Züfle, Laura (1.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 20:22 | TB Emmendingen | 0:8 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Prislinger, Jana (1.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 6:21 | TV Aldingen | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Schneider, Silke
(1.2)
Hellmuth, Clara (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:3 | 6:2 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya
(4.1)
Kleber, Svea (4.2) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:16 | 6:2 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Nurdin, Anggia
(3.1)
Ikhwan, Taqiya Mutiara (5.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 23:21 | 3:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Prislinger, Jana
(1.1)
Schmidt, Melissa (2.2) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 6:2 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Reinelt, Silja
(1.2)
Veres, Isabel (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Weber, Sina
(2.2)
Kölmel, Alina (3.1) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:18 | 7:1 | ||||
Herrmann, Tobias (2.1) |
Schneider, Simon
(3.1)
Kölmel, Alina (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | |||||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Schneider, Silke
(1.2)
Hellmuth, Clara (4.2) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 9:21 | 3:5 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Nurdin, Anggia
(3.1)
Hartmann, Anna-Sophie (5.12) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:8 | 1:7 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya
(4.1)
Kleber, Svea (4.2) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Züfle, Laura
(1.1)
Habermann, Christina (1.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 15:21 | 0:8 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Prislinger, Jana
(1.1)
Fabry, Kristina (2.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Albrecht, Sabrina (1.1) |
Eisele, Melanie
(3.1)
Weber, Sina (3.2) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:18 | 5:3 |