Spielsaison 2023/24
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952
Karge, Francis
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 5:2 RR 2:5 gesamt 7:7
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 6:1 RR 7:0 gesamt 13:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Borst, Camilo (1.1) | 1:2 | 10:21 | 21:17 | 16:21 | BC PreussenPark 09 | 3:5 | |||
14.10.2023 | Beil, Sebastian (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 23:21 | SV KWO | 8:0 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Ehlert, Jens (1.1) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 16:21 | BG Neukölln | 4:4 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Mietk, Sascha (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 10:21 | 21:14 | VfB Hermsdorf | 8:0 | |||
05.11.2023 | Kokott, Sebastian (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:9 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 8:0 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Stemmann, Vincent (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:19 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 7:1 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Stobäus, Nick (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | SV Berliner Brauereien III | 7:1 | ||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Borst, Camilo (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:13 | 7:21 | 13:21 | BC PreussenPark 09 | 2:6 | |||
14.01.2024 | Ehlert, Jens (1.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | BG Neukölln | 5:3 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Mietk, Sascha (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:18 | VfB Hermsdorf | 6:2 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Lauterbach, Sven (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:16 | SV KWO | 8:0 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Kokott, Sebastian (2.1) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 6:2 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Stemmann, Vincent (1.1) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 6:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Stobäus, Nick (3.1) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien III | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Munaf, Lars (2.4) |
Radermacher, Cornelius
(2.1)
Maksimovic, Natan (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 3:5 | |||||
14.10.2023 | Munaf, Lars (2.4) |
Beil, Sebastian
(1.2)
Wiechmann, Andre (2.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:11 | 8:0 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Munaf, Lars (2.4) |
Ehlert, Jens
(1.1)
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
04.11.2023 | Fiebach, Moritz (2.3) |
Mittelstädt, Tobias
(1.2)
Hamacher, Sebastian (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 25:23 | 8:0 | |||||
05.11.2023 | Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Kokott, Sebastian
(2.1)
Williams-Sharkey, Jack (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:9 | 8:0 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Stemmann, Vincent
(1.1)
Porté, Max (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | 7:1 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Stobäus, Nick
(3.1)
Nguyen, Duy An (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | 7:1 | |||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Dettmann, Tim (2.2) |
Fernardin, Febian Andibra
(1.3)
Maksimovic, Natan (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:10 | 2:6 | |||||
14.01.2024 | Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Ehlert, Jens
(1.1)
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:15 | 5:3 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Mittelstädt, Tobias
(1.2)
Hamacher, Sebastian (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Beil, Sebastian
(1.2)
Wiechmann, Andre (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | 8:0 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Junge, Niklas
(2.3)
Lancini, Pascal (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Stemmann, Vincent
(1.1)
Porté, Max (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | 6:2 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Ayush, Temuulen
(98.6)
Nguyen, Duy An (98.8) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 14:21 | 21:17 | 4:4 |