Spielsaison 2023/24
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952
Leber, Henriette
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 2:0 RR 3:0 gesamt 5:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 7:0 RR 4:1 gesamt 11:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: VR 4:1 RR 1:0 gesamt 5:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Ukhanova, Alisa (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:4 | SV KWO | 8:0 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Fiebig, Karina (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 7:1 | ||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
17.02.2024 | Froidevaux, Marine (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:13 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 6:2 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Fiebig, Karina (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:17 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 6:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Wolf, Daniela (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | SV Berliner Brauereien III | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Schwabe, Marleen (2.1) |
Mora-Borst, Elizabeth
(4.1)
Lazarus, Kirsten (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:4 | 21:3 | 3:5 | |||||
Munaf, Lars (2.4) |
Maksimovic, Natan
(98.1)
Novak, Zoja (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 11:21 | ||||||
14.10.2023 | David, Josie (3.1) |
Ukhanova, Alisa
(3.2)
Zentgraf, Peggy (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:4 | 8:0 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Schwabe, Marleen (2.1) |
Glaschke, Tanja
(2.1)
Ehlert, Monja (1.1) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 22:20 | 4:4 | ||||
Munaf, Lars (2.4) |
Ost, Torsten
(1.4)
Ehlert, Monja (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | |||||||
04.11.2023 | Schwabe, Marleen (2.1) |
Hartenstein, Paulina
(1.1)
Peter, Stefanie (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:6 | 8:0 | |||||
Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Hamacher, Sebastian
(1.3)
Hartenstein, Paulina (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:9 | |||||||
05.11.2023 | Schwabe, Marleen (2.1) |
Wintrich, Anika
(2.1)
Froidevaux, Marine (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:11 | 8:0 | |||||
Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Williams-Sharkey, Jack
(2.4)
Wintrich, Anika (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | David, Josie (3.1) |
Fiebig, Karina
(1.1)
Ballerstedt, Mareike (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:11 | 7:1 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Schwabe, Marleen (2.1) |
Wolf, Daniela
(3.1)
Gonzalez, Ana (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:6 | 7:1 | |||||
Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Mauer, Robert
(3.4)
Wolf, Daniela (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:18 | |||||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Buchert, Anja (2.3) |
Ulitina, Maria
(98.1)
Novak, Zoja (98.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 9:21 | 2:6 | |||||
14.01.2024 | Buchert, Anja (2.3) |
Glaschke, Tanja
(2.1)
Ehlert, Monja (1.1) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 11:21 | 21:19 | 5:3 | ||||
Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
Ost, Torsten
(1.4)
Ehlert, Monja (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:1 | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Buchert, Anja (2.3) |
Wintrich, Anika
(2.1)
Froidevaux, Marine (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:8 | 6:2 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Buchert, Anja (2.3) |
Fiebig, Karina
(1.1)
Ballerstedt, Mareike (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
02.03.2024 | David, Josie (3.1) |
Wolf, Daniela
(3.1)
Möller, Klara (98.2) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:9 | 21:12 | 4:4 |