Spielsaison 2023/24
1. BV Maintal 1978
Hoareau, Nicolas
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
1. BV Maintal 1978
: Maintalhalle Berlinerstraße 64, 63477 Maintal : Werner-von-Siemens Schule Ascherstraße 60, 63477 Maintal : Albert-Einstein-Schule Goethestraße 61, 63477 Maintal |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : 2. Bundesliga Süd
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 8:0 RR 8:0 gesamt 16:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 5:4 RR 6:3 gesamt 11:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Unz, Moritz (1.3) | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TV Marktheidenfeld | 3:4 | ||
01.10.2023 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 3:4 | ||
15.10.2023 | Stage, Max (1.2) | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | BC Remagen | 6:1 | |||
22.10.2023 | Peeters, Orlando (1.3) | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 6:1 | ||
28.10.2023 | Kramer, Simon (2.7) | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SG Schorndorf II | 4:3 | ||
29.10.2023 | Discher, Johannes (1.5) | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | BC Offenburg | 5:2 | ||
11.11.2023 | Bittner, Andreas (1.5) | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSV 1906 Freystadt | 3:4 | |||
12.11.2023 | Gnalian, Samuel (1.5) | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TuS Geretsried | 5:2 | |||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Armbrüster, Tim (1.4) | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | BC Offenburg | 6:1 | |
14.01.2024 | Tausch, Benedikt (2.9) | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SG Schorndorf II | 5:2 | |||
21.01.2024 | Bahro, Matti-Lukka (1.3) | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | SV Fischbach | 3:4 | ||
10.02.2024 | Stage, Max (1.2) | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | BC Remagen | 6:1 | |
11.02.2024 | Deininger, Matthias (2.9) | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim II | 6:1 | ||
25.02.2024 | Lang, Peter (3.1) | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 4:3 | |||
16.03.2024 | Schnabel, Matthias (1.8) | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TV Marktheidenfeld | 4:3 | |||
17.03.2024 | Otto, Florian (1.3) | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 12:10 | SV GutsMuths Jena | 6:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Ali, Anosch (1.1) |
Höflitz, Johann
(1.2)
Wagner, Stefan (1.3) |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 3:4 | |||
Krax, Alena (1.2) |
Wagner, Stefan
(1.3)
Mund, Charlotte (1.2) |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Ali, Anosch (1.1) |
Unz, Moritz
(1.3)
Fuchs, Michael (1.4) |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:4 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Ali, Anosch (1.1) |
Dumler, Christian
(2.2)
Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:4 | |||
15.10.2023 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Mund, Tobias
(1.1)
Schmidt, Oliver (1.4) |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:1 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Schlenga, Fabian
(1.1)
Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:1 | ||
28.10.2023 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Kramer, Simon
(2.7)
Kramer, Julian (2.11) |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 4:3 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Burger, Lukas
(1.2)
Burger, Jonas (1.7) |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:2 | ||
11.11.2023 | Fix, Christopher (2.1) |
Pistorius, Andreas
(1.4)
Birker, Philip (1.6) |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:4 | |||
12.11.2023 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Feibicke, Kevin
(1.1)
Gnalian, Samuel (1.5) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 5:2 | ||||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Fix, Matthias (1.5) |
Burger, Lukas
(1.2)
Burger, Jonas (1.7) |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:1 | ||||
14.01.2024 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Machauer, Janis
(2.6)
Gangloff, Mathieu (2.7) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:2 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Fix, Matthias (1.5) |
Schlenga, Fabian
(1.1)
Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:5 | |||
21.01.2024 | Hauschild, Wei Ming (1.3) |
Daoudal, Tino
(1.1)
Busch, Finn (1.5) |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 3:4 | ||
10.02.2024 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Mund, Tobias
(1.1)
Stage, Max (1.2) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:1 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Deininger, Matthias |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 15:14 | 6:1 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Marzuan, Danial Iman
(2.5)
Niemann, Mark (2.6) |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:3 | |||
16.03.2024 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Fuchs, Michael
(1.4)
Redelbach, Joshua (1.6) |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Krax, Simon (1.2) |
Notni, Lennart
(1.1)
Otto, Florian (1.3) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 6:1 |