Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Potsdam
Padyukova, Anna
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BC Potsdam
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 98.7
RR 98.6
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: D-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 1:2 RR 2:1 gesamt 3:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 0:3 RR 0:5 gesamt 0:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: RR 2:1 gesamt 2:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Filler, Jessica (1.1) | 1:2 | 20:22 | 21:19 | 8:21 | BG Grünau | 1:7 | |||
15.10.2023 | Wengenroth, Hannah (98.6) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:19 | BC Eintracht Südring III | 4:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Pape, Sophie (1.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 7:21 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 3:5 | ||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | El-Cheikh Youssef, Nadine (2.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 1:7 | ||||
16.02.2024 | Lücke, Maya (4.3) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | SV KWO IV | 7:1 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Mazhar, Momna (98.12) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:12 | VfB Kiefholz V | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Herzog, Friederike (3.2) |
Filler, Jessica
(1.1)
Höne, Janita (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 1:7 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Winkler, Kerstin (98.8) |
Albert, Kirsten
(98.5)
Wengenroth, Hannah (98.6) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 9:21 | 4:4 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Herzog, Friederike (3.2) |
Pape, Sophie
(1.1)
Sneikus, Anja (98.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Herzog, Friederike (3.2) |
El-Cheikh Youssef, Nadine
(2.1)
El-Cheikh Youssef, Amira (2.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Bönick, Josephine (3.1) |
Filler, Jessica
(1.1)
Höne, Janita (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Hausmann, Mario (98.19) |
Bierlich, Jochen
(1.5)
Höne, Janita (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 22:20 | |||||||
16.02.2024 | Richter, Cornelia (98.4) |
Rahn, Cornelia
(4.2)
Lücke, Maya (4.3) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 21:14 | 9:21 | 7:1 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Herzog, Friederike (3.2) |
Jhelum, Hina
(98.16)
Mazhar, Momna (98.12) |
1:2 | 9:21 | 21:18 | 9:21 | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Bönick, Josephine (3.1) |
Sneikus, Anja
(98.1)
Pape, Sophie (1.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 6:2 | |||||
von Eye, Burkhard (98.10) |
Werk, Ronald
(98.2)
Sneikus, Anja (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:18 | |||||||
17.03.2024 | Eger, Jörg (98.11) |
Münster, René
(3.1)
Ciesielski, Anja (4.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 20:22 | 5:3 |