Spielsaison 2023/24
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Bomsdorf, Philip
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2023/24 |
Verein |
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.3
RR 98.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 1
Mannschaft III: C-Klasse 1 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : -
Mannschaft III: VR 2:1 RR 1:1 gesamt 3:2 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 RR 1:1 gesamt 1:2
Mannschaft III: VR 2:2 RR 2:2 gesamt 4:4 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 1:0 RR 2:0 gesamt 3:0
Mannschaft III: VR 1:0 RR 2:0 gesamt 3:0 |
Einzel-Spiele
C-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 | Rajendran, Vinoth Kumar (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | BG Neukölln IV | 6:2 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Rutzen, Karl Severin (4.2) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:10 | VfB Hermsdorf IV | 8:0 | |||
10.12.2023 | Gottlieb, Tonio (98.3) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 12:21 | BC Eintracht Südring II | 6:2 | ||||
C-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Nagy, Alpar (2.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 7:21 | TSV GutsMuths II | 2:6 | ||||
15.03.2024 | Kurcz, Frederik (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:15 | BC Eintracht Südring II | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | Michaelis, Felix (1.2) |
Hauw, Yen An
(1.1)
Petermann, Robert (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 12:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Hartung, Antje (98.5) |
Stiens, Klaus
(1.4)
Metzke, Katrin (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 22:20 | ||||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
18.02.2024 | Tran, Daniel (98.8) |
Rathod, Akash Devarao
(1.3)
Subbarao Venkatesha, Shishira (1.4) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Micheel, Bianca (98.1) |
Kliesch, Stephan
(1.2)
Dannert, Lilli-Emilia (1.2) |
2:1 | 24:22 | 10:21 | 23:21 | ||||||
16.03.2024 | Müller, Maik (1.4) |
Walther, Paul
(4.1)
Lehmann, Florian (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 22:20 | 4:4 | |||||
Kupper, Claudia (1.2) |
Monnerjahn, Peter
(3.4)
Hieronymus, Andrea (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | |||||||
C-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
16.10.2023 | Frikell, Sven (3.2) |
Haack, Benjamin
(98.1)
Herzberg, Florian (1.1) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 18:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Müller, Angelique Marie Antoinette (3.1) |
Herzberg, Florian
(1.1)
King, Monique (98.3) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:11 | ||||||
11.11.2023 | Tran, Daniel (98.8) |
Liepe, Friedrich
(98.2)
Rajendran, Vinoth Kumar (98.1) |
1:2 | 12:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 6:2 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Radke, Marcel (98.12) |
Rutzen, Karl Severin
(4.2)
Szur, Jonathan (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Radke, Marcel (98.12) |
Schröder, Detlef
(98.15)
Gottlieb, Tonio (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
C-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Radke, Marcel (98.12) |
Nagy, Alpar
(2.1)
Mandelkow, Miró (2.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Glemsch, Matthias (3.3) |
Bui, Van Hoang
(7.1)
Dyett, Vincent (98.24) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 17:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Hertel-Weddige, Manuela (98.2) |
Dyett, Vincent
(98.24)
Schwalm, Nele (7.1) |
2:0 | 21:4 | 21:10 | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Kühn, Lars (3.1) |
Haack, Benjamin
(98.1)
Herzberg, Florian (1.1) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 12:21 | 21:16 | 6:2 | ||||
Hertel-Weddige, Manuela (98.2) |
Haack, Benjamin
(98.1)
Ning, Haiyang (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | |||||||
15.03.2024 | Radke, Marcel (98.12) |
Kurcz, Frederik
(2.2)
Schröder, Sebastian (98.13) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:13 | 7:1 |