Spielsaison 2023/24
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Fritsche, Christian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 1
Mannschaft II: C-Klasse 2 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 RR 0:2 gesamt 0:3
Mannschaft II: VR 2:3 RR 4:2 gesamt 6:5 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Mannschaft II: VR 0:5 RR 5:1 gesamt 5:6 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
Mannschaft II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.2023 | Huterer, Niklas (5.1) | 1:2 | 11:21 | 22:20 | 13:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau III | 2:6 | |||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
10.02.2024 | Bartsch, André (2.2) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 4:4 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Lehmann, Florian (4.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 8:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau III | 4:4 | ||||
C-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.09.2023 | Nguyen, Anh Martin (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:12 | DIBVM II | 4:4 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Redlich, Karsten (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:9 | RSV Eintracht II | 5:3 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Lindner, Georg (1.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | TuS Lichterfelde | 6:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Meyer, Aurelien Gabriel (4.2) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 15:21 | 15:21 | BG Neukölln III | 2:6 | |||
10.12.2023 | Shi, Dan (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:13 | 14:21 | 16:21 | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV | 2:6 | |||
C-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Viezens, Julian (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:3 | 21:0 | DIBVM II | 4:4 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Engemann, Alexander (8.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | 3:5 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Flasche, Udo (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | RSV Eintracht II | 6:2 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Nosbüsch, Alexander (98.6) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | BG Neukölln III | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Seidel, Rainer (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:5 | TuS Lichterfelde | 6:2 | ||||
29.02.2024 | Strangfeld, Christoph (1.2) | 2:1 | 13:21 | 21:7 | 23:21 | PSV Berlin | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.2023 | Kämner, Danny (98.7) |
Brinkmann, Harry
(4.3)
Meyer, Haucke (3.3) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 | |||||
C-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Tran, Daniel (98.8) |
Dang, Jared
(2.3)
Jiang, Johannes Lai (2.4) |
0:2 | 23:25 | 20:22 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Theisen, Heiko (2.5) |
Redlich, Karsten
(98.2)
Polthier, Robert (98.6) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:10 | 14:21 | 5:3 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Schilling, Mario (98.9) |
Lindner, Georg
(1.1)
Seidel, Rainer (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 6:2 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Theisen, Heiko (2.5) |
Meyer, Aurelien Gabriel
(4.2)
Nosbüsch, Alexander (98.6) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:10 | 18:21 | 2:6 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Knoll, Benjamin (2.2) |
Tong, Kezhou
(98.1)
Xie, Tianci (98.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | |||||
C-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Knoll, Benjamin (2.2) |
Ho, Henry Wei Hung
(2.1)
Viezens, Julian (2.2) |
2:0 | 24:22 | 21:17 | 4:4 | |||||
21.01.2024 | Knoll, Benjamin (2.2) |
Engemann, Alexander
(8.3)
Reich, Julian (8.2) |
2:1 | 11:21 | 21:15 | 21:18 | 3:5 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Theisen, Heiko (2.5) |
Brunner, Markus
(2.1)
Flasche, Udo (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Theisen, Heiko (2.5) |
Hoffbauer, Leon
(3.4)
Rajendran, Vinoth Kumar (98.1) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Knoll, Benjamin (2.2) |
Lindner, Georg
(1.1)
Grenz, Philipp (1.3) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 6:2 | ||||
29.02.2024 | Werner, Paul (98.11) |
Liao, Nanjiang
(1.4)
Saidov, Gadschi (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:8 | 5:3 |