Spielsaison 2023/24
SC Brandenburg
Mechura, Tobias
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SC Brandenburg
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.1
RR 4.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft IV: A-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 2:5 RR 4:2 gesamt 6:7
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 4:1 RR 2:3 gesamt 6:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft IV: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Becker, Moritz (98.15) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:14 | Berliner Sport-Club IV | 4:4 | |||
07.10.2023 | Dubois, Vincent (5.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | 3:5 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Zahr Aldeen, Ehab (6.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien IV | 0:8 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Reinhard, Paul (1.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 20:22 | BC Matchpoint Berlin | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Loseries, Levin (98.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 21:23 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 5:3 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Paarmann, Billy (3.2) | 1:2 | 21:9 | 19:21 | 21:23 | VfB Hermsdorf III | 4:4 | |||
09.12.2023 | Schreiber, Marco (2.1) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:13 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt II | 4:4 | |||
A-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Becker, Moritz (98.14) | 2:1 | 14:21 | 22:20 | 21:12 | Berliner Sport-Club IV | 6:2 | |||
20.01.2024 | Dubois, Vincent (5.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | 2:6 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Hauptmann, Mathias (4.1) | 2:1 | 12:21 | 21:12 | 21:12 | SV Berliner Brauereien IV | 1:7 | |||
18.02.2024 | Gottesmann, Jan (1.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Köhler, Thomas (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | VfB Hermsdorf III | 5:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Vandrei, Lars (98.2) | 2:1 | 21:11 | 14:21 | 21:16 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt II | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Wang, Zhan (4.4) |
Wichert, Kjell
(4.3)
Becker, Moritz (98.15) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Wang, Zhan (4.4) |
Kuhlmann, Philipp
(8.5)
Meihöfer, Ralf (98.6) |
2:1 | 22:20 | 15:21 | 21:13 | 3:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Mechura, Lukas (4.3) |
Reinhard, Paul
(1.2)
Pankau, Jonah (1.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 8:21 | 4:4 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Wang, Zhan (4.4) |
Jungbluth, Leander
(98.6)
Pilz, Florian (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | 5:3 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Wang, Zhan (4.4) |
Köhler, Thomas
(4.1)
Fröhlich, Reimar (98.1) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:17 | 4:4 | |||||
A-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Wang, Zhan (4.4) |
Dworschak, Patrick
(4.2)
Rübensam, Bent (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Mechura, Lukas (4.3) |
Dubois, Vincent
(5.1)
Unmüßig, Linus (5.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Eggert, Thorben (4.2) |
Hauptmann, Mathias
(4.1)
Czerny, Kilian (4.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 1:7 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Wang, Zhan (4.4) |
Gottesmann, Jan
(1.1)
Pilz, Florian (1.4) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Wistuba, Tobias (98.14) |
Köhler, Thomas
(4.1)
Trapp, Martin (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:18 | 5:3 |