Spielsaison 2023/24
BG Neukölln
Ehlert, Monja
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BG Neukölln
: Sporthalle Hasenhegerweg Hasenhegerweg Berlin |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 3:0 RR 2:0 gesamt 5:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:1 RR 3:2 gesamt 5:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 6:1 RR 2:1 gesamt 8:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | Peter, Stefanie (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:4 | VfB Hermsdorf | 8:0 | ||||
20.11.2023 | Froidevaux, Marine (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:6 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 8:0 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Espinosa Valiente, Paula (98.7) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:11 | SV KWO | 6:2 | ||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
17.02.2024 | Peter, Stefanie (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:5 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Froidevaux, Marine (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:6 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
Wolf, Daniela
(3.1)
Gonzalez, Ana (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:12 | 5:3 | |||||
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
Zühlke, Marco
(3.5)
Gonzalez, Ana (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:4 | 21:8 | |||||||
08.10.2023 | Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
Maikath, Daven
(1.3)
Ballerstedt, Mareike (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
14.10.2023 | Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
Mora-Borst, Elizabeth
(4.1)
Lazarus, Kirsten (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:2 | 3:5 | |||||
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
Maksimovic, Natan
(98.1)
Novak, Zoja (98.1) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 11:21 | 21:16 | ||||||
15.10.2023 | Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
Schwabe, Marleen
(2.1)
Leber, Henriette (2.2) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 16:21 | 20:22 | 4:4 | ||||
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
Munaf, Lars
(2.4)
Leber, Henriette (2.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Hamacher, Sebastian
(1.3)
Hartenstein, Paulina (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 23:21 | 8:0 | |||||
20.11.2023 | Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
Junge, Niklas
(2.3)
Wintrich, Anika (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:15 | 8:0 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
Heinßen, Paul
(1.3)
Zentgraf, Peggy (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Meyer, Michaela (1.2) |
Möller, Klara
(98.2)
Gerner, Mathilda (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:7 | 8:0 | |||||
14.01.2024 | Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
Leber, Henriette
(2.2)
Buchert, Anja (2.3) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:11 | 19:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
Sumida, Kai
(3.1)
Leber, Henriette (2.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 1:21 | |||||||
28.01.2024 | Meyer, Michaela (1.2) |
Ulitina, Maria
(98.1)
Novak, Zoja (98.2) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:13 | 13:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Maksimovic, Natan
(98.2)
Novak, Zoja (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | |||||||
18.02.2024 | Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
Wintrich, Anika
(2.1)
Froidevaux, Marine (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
Bolduan, Jaqueline
(98.2)
Wiechmann, Luise (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:5 | 7:1 | |||||
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
Wiechmann, Andre
(2.2)
Wiechmann, Luise (98.4) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 17:21 | 22:20 |