Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Spandau 1860
Blume, Roman
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:1 RR 3:2 gesamt 5:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 4:1 RR 4:2 gesamt 8:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 1:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 2:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2023 | Winkler, Björn (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf | 6:2 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Rosenberger, Antonio (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:23 | 21:16 | 18:21 | BC Eintracht Südring | 3:5 | |||
10.12.2023 | Simon, Benjamin (4.5) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau IV | 7:1 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Varnhold, David (1.3) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 13:21 | Märkischer SC | 3:5 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Pham, Anh Son (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf | 4:4 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Nehmzow, Henrik (98.7) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | SV KWO III | 2:6 | ||||
01.03.2024 | von der Heyde, Markus (1.4) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 23:21 | 21:16 | SG RW Neuenhagen | 3:5 | |||
16.03.2024 | Thelen, Detlef (98.8) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau IV | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2023 | Quach, Manh Khang (1.1) |
Lemnitz, Luis
(1.1)
Winkler, Björn (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Quach, Manh Khang (1.1) |
Lüdeke, Andreas
(1.1)
Rosenberger, Antonio (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | 3:5 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Quach, Manh Khang (1.1) |
Montaseri, Nima
(98.1)
Beich, Sten (98.6) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Karlsson, Celina (98.1) |
Beich, Sten
(98.6)
Schweinberger, Bernice (3.1) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 21:23 | 21:12 | ||||||
10.11.2023 | Quach, Manh Khang (1.1) |
Urban, Lucas
(1.1)
Bortfeldt, Ralf (1.3) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:9 | 4:4 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Braun, Leon (1.3) |
Stumpf, Dirk
(98.9)
Thelen, Detlef (98.10) |
2:0 | 21:4 | 21:14 | 7:1 | |||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Braun, Leon (1.3) |
Varnhold, David
(1.3)
Kleindienst, Raphael (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 21:16 | 3:5 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Braun, Leon (1.3) |
Winkler, Björn
(1.2)
Pham, Anh Son (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 4:4 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Braun, Leon (1.3) |
Jahnke, Richard
(3.1)
Nehmzow, Henrik (98.7) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | 2:6 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Braun, Leon (1.3) |
Wolff, Robert
(1.2)
Hennig, Jakob (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
Karlsson, Celina (98.1) |
Hennig, Jakob
(1.4)
Ünal, Mouna (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | |||||||
01.03.2024 | Braun, Leon (1.3) |
Nordhoff, Pepe
(98.1)
Bechly, Benjamin (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:23 | 21:15 | 21:23 | 3:5 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Braun, Leon (1.3) |
Taegener, Eike
(4.4)
Simon, Benjamin (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 6:2 |