Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Spandau 1860
Rieger, Alexander
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Spandau 1860
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: D-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 0:5 RR 0:5 gesamt 0:10
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 1:5 RR 0:5 gesamt 1:10
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Knaack, Fabian (98.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | MSV Zossen II | 3:5 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Bauer, Sebastian (2.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 5:3 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Vayala, Likith Rana (98.22) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | VfB Kiefholz IV | 1:7 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.2) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 12:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 1:7 | |||
17.12.2023 | Fiedler, Felix (98.3) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 14:21 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | 4:4 | ||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Seiler, Moritz (98.3) | 0:2 | 4:21 | 12:21 | MSV Zossen II | 2:6 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.1) | 0:2 | 24:26 | 16:21 | Charlottenburger TSV II | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Terzibaschian, Alexander (2.4) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 9:21 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 2:6 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Strauss, Julian (3.2) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 24:22 | 13:21 | Köpenicker BC III | 2:6 | |||
17.03.2024 | Konieczny, Robert (6.1) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 10:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 1:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Born, Michael (2.1) |
Liske, Andy
(2.3)
Braune, Udo (98.6) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
01.10.2023 | Müller, Jürgen (2.3) |
Terzibaschian, Alexander
(2.4)
Viehmann, Vladek (98.4) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 5:3 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Müller, Jürgen (2.3) |
Kumar, Gaurav
(4.1)
Richardson, Christian (4.3) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 7:21 | 1:7 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Tran, Daniel (98.7) |
Wolz, Paul
(4.3)
Strauss, Julian (3.2) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Meibaum, Katharina (2.2) |
Münster, René
(3.1)
Nowak, Katharina (4.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Sawatzki, Martin (2.4) |
Hayungs, Jochen
(6.3)
Roick, Klaus (98.29) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
17.12.2023 | Sawatzki, Martin (2.4) |
Fiedler, Felix
(98.3)
Bebernick, Frank (98.5) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | |||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Kienbaum, Gerhard (98.18) |
Knaack, Fabian
(98.2)
Trogant, Rene (98.5) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 3:21 | 2:6 | |||||
21.01.2024 | Bock, Christoph (98.23) |
Godiveau, Eric
(98.3)
Buhrmann, Stefan (2.4) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 14:21 | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Sawatzki, Martin (2.4) |
Terzibaschian, Alexander
(2.4)
Coendet, Samuel (98.4) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
03.03.2024 | Sabasch, Jörg (2.5) |
Münster, René
(3.1)
Strauss, Julian (3.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 9:21 | 2:6 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Sawatzki, Martin (2.4) |
Schoetz, Carsten
(6.2)
Fritzsche, Thomas (6.4) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 1:7 |