Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Tempelhof
Konieczny, Robert
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BC Tempelhof
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 6.1
RR 6.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft VI: D-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft VI: VR 1:5 RR 3:3 gesamt 4:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft VI: VR 1:3 RR 1:5 gesamt 2:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft VI: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | Pfender, Matthias (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 10:21 | 12:21 | Charlottenburger TSV II | 3:5 | |||
06.10.2023 | Malakar, Neil (98.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | Köpenicker BC III | 3:5 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Ramamoorthy, Uthara Keerthan (98.14) | 1:2 | 15:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 | VfB Kiefholz IV | 2:6 | |||
08.10.2023 | Chen, Wei (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:14 | 10:21 | 10:21 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | 2:6 | |||
09.12.2023 | Born, Michael (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:11 | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 7:1 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Bauer, Sebastian (2.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 8:21 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 5:3 | ||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Pfender, Matthias (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 13:21 | Charlottenburger TSV II | 2:6 | |||
21.01.2024 | Richardson, Christian (4.4) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:13 | 21:12 | VfB Kiefholz IV | 3:5 | |||
27.01.2024 | Strauss, Julian (3.2) | 2:1 | 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:15 | Köpenicker BC III | 2:6 | |||
28.01.2024 | Bauer, Sebastian (2.1) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 18:21 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 0:8 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Liske, Andy (2.3) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 18:21 | MSV Zossen II | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Rieger, Alexander (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:10 | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.2) |
Pfender, Matthias
(2.1)
Jürgen, Alexander (98.7) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
06.10.2023 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.2) |
Münster, René
(3.1)
Malakar, Neil (98.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.2) |
Thangaraj, Kalaiselvan
(4.2)
Ramamoorthy, Uthara Keerthan (98.14) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.2) |
Born, Michael
(2.1)
Sabasch, Jörg (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 22:20 | 7:1 | |||||
16.12.2023 | Roick, Klaus (98.29) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.2) |
Pfender, Matthias
(2.1)
Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Hayungs, Jochen (6.3) |
Singh, Perminder
(4.1)
Verma, Gaurav (4.3) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Hayungs, Jochen (6.3) |
Münster, René
(3.1)
Strauss, Julian (3.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.2) |
Reichel, Sven
(98.1)
Bauer, Sebastian (2.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 15:21 | 0:8 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.2) |
Liske, Andy
(2.3)
Braune, Udo (98.7) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 15:21 | 12:21 | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Conrad, Viktor (98.9) |
Born, Michael
(2.1)
Sabasch, Jörg (2.5) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 | 7:1 |