Spielsaison 2023/24
SV KWO
Heinßen, Paul
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SV KWO
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:6 RR 1:4 gesamt 1:10
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:5 RR 3:3 gesamt 5:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Lancini, Pascal (98.2) | 1:2 | 19:21 | 21:15 | 10:21 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 4:4 | |||
07.10.2023 | Porté, Max (1.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 11:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 4:4 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Patil, Abhijeet (3.2) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien III | 1:7 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Fiebach, Moritz (2.3) | 1:2 | 11:21 | 22:20 | 15:21 | SG EBT II | 0:8 | |||
11.11.2023 | Mittelstädt, Tobias (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:14 | 21:23 | 22:24 | VfB Hermsdorf | 4:4 | |||
12.11.2023 | Lazarus, Robin (1.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 13:21 | BC PreussenPark 09 | 2:6 | ||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Kolesnik, Alexander (2.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 23:25 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 4:4 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Stobäus, Nick (3.1) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 0:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien III | 2:6 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Malhotra, Arun (1.4) | 1:2 | 21:14 | 18:21 | 14:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 3:5 | |||
18.02.2024 | Feldhusen, Lars (1.4) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:8 | VfB Hermsdorf | 6:2 | |||
02.03.2024 | Jurczok, Ole (2.2) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 18:21 | BG Neukölln | 1:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Schindler, Bodo (2.1) |
Junge, Niklas
(2.3)
Lancini, Pascal (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 4:4 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Schindler, Bodo (2.1) |
Stemmann, Vincent
(1.1)
Porté, Max (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Schindler, Bodo (2.1) |
Patil, Abhijeet
(3.2)
Nguyen, Duy An (98.8) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 1:7 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Beich, Sten (98.6) |
Gaudlitz, Sascha
(98.5)
Fiebach, Moritz (2.3) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 20:22 | 11:21 | 0:8 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Schindler, Bodo (2.1) |
Mittelstädt, Tobias
(1.2)
Hamacher, Sebastian (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 22:24 | 4:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Wiechmann, Andre (2.2) |
Borst, Camilo
(1.1)
Maksimovic, Natan (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 2:6 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Schindler, Bodo (2.1) |
Ehlert, Jens
(1.1)
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 9:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Zentgraf, Peggy (98.3) |
Ost, Torsten
(1.4)
Ehlert, Monja (1.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Beich, Sten (98.6) |
Kokott, Sebastian
(2.1)
Williams-Sharkey, Jack (2.4) |
2:1 | 11:21 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Wiechmann, Andre (2.2) |
Stobäus, Nick
(3.1)
Elkhateeb, Ali (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 22:20 | 2:6 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Wiechmann, Andre (2.2) |
Stemmann, Vincent
(1.1)
Porté, Max (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 20:22 | 3:5 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Beich, Sten (98.6) |
Bittorf, Dennis
(3.5)
Fiebach, Moritz (2.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 19:21 | 0:8 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Wiechmann, Andre (2.2) |
Mittelstädt, Tobias
(1.2)
Hamacher, Sebastian (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Wiechmann, Andre (2.2) |
Ehlert, Jens
(1.1)
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 1:7 |