Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Giesecke, Melinda
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 98.5
RR 98.5
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: Landesliga 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 4:2 RR 1:2 gesamt 5:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: VR 3:2 RR 0:3 gesamt 3:5
|
Einzel-Spiele
Landesliga 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Süring, Hanna (3.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 10:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf II | 4:4 | ||||
Landesliga 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf II | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Landesliga 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2023 | Lazar, Pia (3.3) |
Hahn, Sandra
(1.1)
Paulsdorff, Lea (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 6:2 | |||||
Buchien, Sebastian (4.1) |
Mandelkow, Miró
(2.2)
Hahn, Sandra (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | |||||||
07.10.2023 | Lazar, Pia (3.3) |
Mittelstädt, Désirée
(2.2)
Süring, Hanna (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Lazar, Pia (3.3) |
Borodan, Nina
(98.6)
Tilkorn, Stefanie (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:11 | 7:1 | |||||
Luft, Slavik (2.3) |
Wijayanto, Christopher
(98.9)
Tilkorn, Stefanie (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | |||||||
05.11.2023 | Senfftleben, Sonja (3.2) |
Tischer, Franziska
(3.2)
David, Josie (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 23:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Luft, Slavik (2.3) |
Witte, Oliver
(3.4)
David, Josie (3.1) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Senfftleben, Sonja (3.2) |
Ensrud, Tanja
(4.1)
Kissner, Maya (4.2) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 8:21 | 21:12 | 6:2 | ||||
Luft, Slavik (2.3) |
Cheung, Kin Kwok
(3.5)
Kissner, Maya (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:13 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Köhn, Lisa (3.1) |
Höser, Meike
(2.2)
Patané, Selina (3.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 11:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Buchien, Sebastian (4.1) |
Kahlenberg, Bastian
(2.3)
Patané, Selina (3.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 9:21 | |||||||
Landesliga 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Köhn, Lisa (3.1) |
Tischer, Franziska
(3.2)
Gnauck, Katharina (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 3:5 | |||||
Luft, Slavik (2.3) |
Stolz, Steffen
(98.4)
Gnauck, Katharina (4.3) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 18:21 | 14:21 | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Köhn, Lisa (3.1) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 4:4 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Senfftleben, Sonja (3.2) |
Thaon, Sophie
(3.2)
Ensrud, Tanja (4.1) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:15 | 15:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Buchien, Sebastian (4.1) |
Cheung, Kin Kwok
(3.5)
Thaon, Sophie (3.2) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 13:21 | 20:22 | ||||||
24.02.2024 | Köhn, Lisa (3.1) |
Schmidt, Stefanie
(3.1)
Chan, Sau Kan (3.2) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Luft, Slavik (2.3) |
Unterumsberger, Rainer
(3.5)
Chan, Sau Kan (3.2) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 16:21 |