Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Luft, Slavik
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: Landesliga 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 4:3 gesamt 4:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: VR 2:2 RR 0:3 gesamt 2:5
|
Einzel-Spiele
Landesliga 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Binder, Nikolaus (3.3) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 | Berliner Sport-Club III | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Landesliga 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Kurzawa, Marian (3.1) |
Simon, Janek
(3.1)
Siegfried, Arne (3.4) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 24:26 | 21:12 | 3:5 | ||||
26.09.2023 | Batkhuu, Thomas (2.4) |
Yassin, Noureddin
(1.2)
Krishnamoorthy, Ashish (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Batkhuu, Thomas (2.4) |
Leisner, Franz
(2.1)
Hahnfeld, Kevin (2.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Lazar, Pia (3.3) |
Hahnfeld, Kevin
(2.2)
Mittelstädt, Désirée (2.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
08.10.2023 | Gehring, Jonas (2.1) |
Nugroho, Louis
(4.2)
Susio, Louis (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 24:22 | 7:1 | |||||
Giesecke, Melinda (98.5) |
Wijayanto, Christopher
(98.9)
Tilkorn, Stefanie (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | |||||||
05.11.2023 | Gehring, Jonas (2.1) |
Bittorf, Dennis
(3.5)
Mahlendorf, Lars (3.3) |
1:2 | 20:22 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Giesecke, Melinda (98.5) |
Witte, Oliver
(3.4)
David, Josie (3.1) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Gehring, Jonas (2.1) |
Stricker, Dennis
(98.9)
Geist, Moritz (3.2) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 6:2 | ||||
Giesecke, Melinda (98.5) |
Cheung, Kin Kwok
(3.5)
Kissner, Maya (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:13 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Gehring, Jonas (2.1) |
Kahlenberg, Bastian
(2.3)
Joppich, Josse (3.2) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Landesliga 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Giesecke, Melinda (98.5) |
Stolz, Steffen
(98.4)
Gnauck, Katharina (4.3) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 18:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Köhn, Lisa (3.1) |
Hahnfeld, Kevin
(2.2)
Mittelstädt, Désirée (2.2) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Giesecke, Melinda (98.5) |
Unterumsberger, Rainer
(3.5)
Chan, Sau Kan (3.2) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 16:21 | 4:4 |