Spielsaison 2023/24
Deutsch-Chinesischer BV
Shi, Dan
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
Deutsch-Chinesischer BV
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : C-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 4:3 RR 5:1 gesamt 9:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:4 RR 2:0 gesamt 3:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 1:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 2:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
C-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Maier-Frey, David (1.1) | 2:1 | 14:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 | PSV Berlin | 6:2 | |||
07.10.2023 | Ho, Henry Wei Hung (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | DIBVM II | 5:3 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Brunner, Markus (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:9 | 11:21 | 19:21 | RSV Eintracht II | 5:3 | |||
12.11.2023 | Meyer, Aurelien Gabriel (4.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 19:21 | BG Neukölln III | 5:3 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Lindner, Georg (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 16:21 | 21:23 | TuS Lichterfelde | 6:2 | |||
26.11.2023 | Ulber, Gustav (98.24) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | 6:2 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Fritsche, Christian (2.3) | 2:1 | 13:21 | 21:14 | 21:16 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | 6:2 | |||
C-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.01.2024 | Strangfeld, Christoph (1.2) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:11 | 15:21 | PSV Berlin | 3:5 | |||
21.01.2024 | Nguyen, Anh Martin (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | DIBVM II | 7:1 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Reich, Julian (8.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:9 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | 5:3 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Schlieben, Carsten (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | TuS Lichterfelde | 5:3 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Thätner, Christian (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:8 | RSV Eintracht II | 6:2 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Schmidt, Alexander (4.3) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:10 | BG Neukölln III | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
C-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Guo, Xiaohui (1.3) |
Maier-Frey, David
(1.1)
Strangfeld, Christoph (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:15 | 6:2 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Guo, Xiaohui (1.3) |
Ho, Henry Wei Hung
(2.1)
Jiang, Johannes Lai (2.4) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 12:21 | 11:21 | 5:3 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Guo, Xiaohui (1.3) |
Brunner, Markus
(2.1)
Hubig, Bert (98.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 19:21 | 5:3 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Yang, Yao (1.2) |
Hoffbauer, Leon
(3.4)
Schnabel, Luise (98.9) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:14 | 5:3 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Guo, Xiaohui (1.3) |
Lindner, Georg
(1.1)
Grenz, Philipp (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 8:21 | 8:21 | 6:2 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Tong, Kezhou (98.1) |
Reich, Julian
(8.2)
Engemann, Alexander (8.3) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 6:2 | ||||
C-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.01.2024 | Guo, Xiaohui (1.3) |
Rubarth, Kai
(1.3)
Saidov, Gadschi (98.4) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:19 | 3:5 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Yang, Yao (1.2) |
Grenz, Philipp
(1.3)
Goertz, Kordelia (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Chen, Haishu (98.2) |
Burawong, Thinarom
(2.2)
Hubig, Bert (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 6:2 |