Spielsaison 2023/24
VfB Kiefholz
Löchner, Leon
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
VfB Kiefholz
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 5.2
RR 5.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft V: D-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft V: VR 3:2 RR 5:1 gesamt 8:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft V: VR 2:2 RR 5:1 gesamt 7:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft V: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | Langner, Detlef (4.4) | 2:1 | 21:8 | 16:21 | 21:17 | SV KWO IV | 8:0 | |||
23.09.2023 | Pohl, Martin (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:13 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 7:1 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Itzigehl, Holger (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | Köpenicker BC II | 4:4 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Schreiter, Lucas (98.5) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 15:21 | BC Potsdam III | 5:3 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Pechthold, Andreas (2.3) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 12:21 | 13:21 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 2:6 | |||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Lieck, Fred (4.5) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:11 | SV KWO IV | 8:0 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Pohl, Martin (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 4:4 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Richter, Frank (98.6) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:11 | Köpenicker BC II | 8:0 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Jahn, Timo (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 7:1 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa (3.4) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 20:22 | BC Eintracht Südring III | 6:2 | |||
16.03.2024 | Kahn, Christian (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | BG Grünau | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | Panhalkar, Siddhant (5.1) |
Ziehme, Marc
(98.14)
Gottschlag, Thilo (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 8:0 | |||||
23.09.2023 | Panhalkar, Siddhant (5.1) |
Müller, Frank
(1.2)
Brückner, Arne (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | 7:1 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Bauer, Denis (98.29) |
Itzigehl, Holger
(3.3)
Krüger, Kolja (2.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
19.11.2023 | Lobe, Ralph (98.36) |
Pechthold, Andreas
(2.3)
Jahn, Timo (2.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Dube, Anirudh (5.3) |
Schnabelrauch, Dennis
(4.3)
Langner, Detlef (4.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | 8:0 | |||||
21.01.2024 | Dube, Anirudh (5.3) |
Pohl, Martin
(98.3)
Werk, Ronald (98.2) |
2:1 | 23:25 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 4:4 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Panhalkar, Siddhant (5.1) |
Strauss, Julian
(3.2)
Richter, Frank (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 8:0 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Panhalkar, Siddhant (5.1) |
Giese, Sven
(2.1)
Jentzsch, Lutz (2.2) |
2:1 | 22:24 | 21:14 | 21:19 | 7:1 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Schubert, Dirk (98.40) |
Lützenberger, Timo
(3.3)
Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Panhalkar, Siddhant (5.1) |
Kösters, Raphael
(1.1)
Schulze, Thomas (1.3) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:10 | 13:21 | 7:1 |